Shopping.kitsnspares.com
 
CATEGORIES

3D Printers and Accessories

Accessories

Aerial and Satellite Equipment

Assortments and Kits

Audio Visual

Automation Signaling

Bearings

Blank Media and Flash Memory Cards

Cable Assemblies

Cable Management

Cable/wire

Capacitors

cc1

CCTV

Chemicals

Circuit Breakers

Computer Products

Connectors

Controllers

Crystals/Oscillators
/Resonators

Data Acquisition

DC to DC Converters

Desiccators

Development Boards and Evaluation Kits

Diodes

Electrical

Enclosures and 19" Cabinet Racks

Engineering Materials

Fans

Fasteners and Hardware

Ferrites

Fibre Optics

Filters

Fuses

Gauges

Gears

Handles

Heat Sinks

Heaters

HVAC

Hydraulics

Inductors/Chokes/Coi
ls

Knobs

Labels

Lamps, Lighting and Indicators

Magnets

Materials Handling

Mechanical Power Transmission

Medical Equipment

Motors

Optical and Cameras

Opto-electronics

Panel Displays and Instrumentation

PCB

Personal Protection and Site Safety

Pipework

Pneumatics

Power Supplies

Publications

Pulleys and Belts

Pumps

Relays

Remote Control

Resistors

Rotary Encoders

Seals

Security

Semiconductors - Modules and Kits

Sensors

Shock Absorbers

Signal conditioning

Software and Debugger Tools

Solder

Solenoids

Solid State Relays and Contactors

Springs

Static Protection

Storage

Suppressors

Switch Components

Switches

Tape

Telecommunications Equipment

Temporary Unclassified

Test

Thermal Interface and Fixing Kits

Thermistors

Thyristors and Triacs

Tools, Air

Transducers

Transformers

Transistors

Valves

Welding

 
 
 


 
 
 
Home :: Fibre Optics :: Transceiver Module
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, FIBRE
Part No: AFCT-5805BZ
FOC Code: 1173125
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 13778
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 1.25GBD, 3.3V
Part No: ABCU-5710RZ
FOC Code: 1247606
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 8870
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SC, DUPLEX
Part No: AFCT-5179AZ
FOC Code: 1247612
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 8088
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SC, DUPLEX
Part No: AFCT-5179CZ
FOC Code: 1247614
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 16132
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, LC DUPLEX
Part No: HFBR-57E0LZ
FOC Code: 1247686
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4214
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 1.25GBD, SFF
Part No: HFBR-5911LZ
FOC Code: 1247689
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 4001
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SFF, MULTIMODE
Part No: HFBR-5961ALZ
FOC Code: 1247690
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4149
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SFF, MULTIMODE
Part No: HFBR-5961LZ
FOC Code: 1247691
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4039
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 1300NM
Part No: HFBR-5963ALZ
FOC Code: 1247692
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4843
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SFF, MULTIMODE
Part No: HFBR-5963LZ
FOC Code: 1247693
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4039
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 10/100, SC-RJ
Part No: AFBR-5978Z
FOC Code: 1327489
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 6717
Add to Cart
 
 
Fiber Optic Transceiver
Part No: AFCT-5805DZ
FOC Code: 1438078
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 18496
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBER OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
Part No: AFBR-57R5APZ
FOC Code: 1651734
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 2624
Add to Cart
 
 
125MBD SFP TRANSCEIVER FAST ETHERNET
Part No: HFBR-57E5APZ
FOC Code: 1863194
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4718
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBER OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 650NM
Part No: AFBR-5972Z
FOC Code: 2070243
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2365
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 1.25G, RJ45, LOSS...
Part No: ABCU-5730ARZ
FOC Code: 2358217
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 6274
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 1.25G, RJ45, LOSS...
Part No: ABCU-5731ARZ
FOC Code: 2358218
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 7067
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 1.25G, RJ45, LOSS...
Part No: ABCU-5740ARZ
FOC Code: 2358221
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 7628
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SFP+, MMF, 10GBE, 850NM
Part No: AFBR-709SMZ
FOC Code: 2358224
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 6347
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SFP+, MMF, 10GBE, 850NM
Part No: AFBR-709ASMZ
FOC Code: 2358225
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 8848
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, SFP+, MMF, 10/1GBE, 850NM
Part No: AFBR-709DMZ
FOC Code: 2358226
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 8370
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, FIBRE OPTIC, 125MBD
Part No: AFBR-59E4APZ
FOC Code: 2393416
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4718
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, FIBRE OPTIC, QSFP+, 40GBE
Part No: AFBR-79EQDZ
FOC Code: 2401112
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 30137
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
Part No: AFBR-57D9AMZ
FOC Code: 2497329
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 5191
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
Part No: AFBR-5921ALZ
FOC Code: 2497331
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 3118
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
Part No: AFBR-57F5PZ
FOC Code: 2497332
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 6503
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
Part No: AFBR-720XPDZ
FOC Code: 2497333
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 17275
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
Part No: AFBR-5715PZ
FOC Code: 2497334
Manufacturer: FOXCONN
Price (INR): 3365
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V
Part No: SFP-FXM/LC-AE
FOC Code: 2893508
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH
Price (INR): 7121
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V
Part No: SFP-GLX/LC-10E
FOC Code: 2893509
Manufacturer: ADVANTECH
Price (INR): 13823
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 100MBPS, 1300NM, 3.3V
Part No: AFBR-5803AQZ
FOC Code: 2917737
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2535
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 250MBAUD, 650NM, 3.3V
Part No: AFBR-59F2Z
FOC Code: 2917738
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 1734
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 100MBPS, 1300NM, 5V
Part No: AFBR-5803ATZ
FOC Code: 2917785
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2425
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 50MBAUD, 850NM, 3.3V
Part No: AFBR-57B4APZ
FOC Code: 2917843
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4519
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 125MBAUD, 1310NM, 3.3V
Part No: AFBR-57E6APZC
FOC Code: 2917844
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4669
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 125MBAUD, 1310NM, 3.3V
Part No: AFBR-57E6APZ-HT
FOC Code: 2917845
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4883
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 125MBAUD, 1310NM, 3.3V
Part No: AFBR-59E4APZC
FOC Code: 2917846
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 5422
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 125MBAUD, 1310NM, 3.3V
Part No: AFBR-59E4APZ-HT
FOC Code: 2917847
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 6132
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 250MBAUD, 650NM, 3.3V
Part No: AFBR-59SMI2Z
FOC Code: 2917848
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 3199
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, 1GBPS, 650NM
Part No: AFBR-59F3Z
FOC Code: 3014799
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2233
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, ETHERNET, DUPLEX, SC
Part No: AFBR-5803Z
FOC Code: 9450025
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2204
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, ETHERNET, DUPLEX, SC
Part No: AFBR-5803AZ
FOC Code: 9450041
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2425
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, ETHERNET, DUPLEX, ST
Part No: AFBR-5803TZ
FOC Code: 9450068
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2204
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 2KM, MT-RJ
Part No: AFBR-5903Z
FOC Code: 9450114
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 3099
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, MT-RJ, 2KM, EXT TEMP
Part No: AFBR-5903AZ
FOC Code: 9450122
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 3793
Add to Cart
 
 
 
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
 
 
 
HELPLINE: 011-26371661 | SUPPORT: info@kitsnspares.com
Terms & Conditions  
   
Designated trademarks, products & brands are the property of their respective owners.
All Rights Reserved. Use of this website constitutes acceptance of the KITSNSPARES Terms and Conditions & Privacy Policy.
Copyright 2014 KITSNSPARES Team.