Shopping.kitsnspares.com
 
CATEGORIES

3D Printers and Scanners

Accessories

Aerial and Satellite Equipment

Assortments and Kits

Audio Visual

Automation Signaling

Bearings

Blank Media and Flash Memory Cards

Cable Assemblies

Cable Management

Cable/wire

Capacitors

cc1

CCTV

Chemicals

Circuit Breakers

Computer Products

Connectors

Controllers

Crystals/Oscillators
/Resonators

Data Acquisition

DC to DC Converters

Desiccators

Development Boards and Evaluation Kits

Diodes

Electrical

Enclosures and 19" Cabinet Racks

Engineering Materials

Fans

Fasteners and Hardware

Ferrites

Fibre Optics

Filters

Fuses

Gauges

Gears

Handles

Heat Sinks

Heaters

HVAC

Hydraulics

Inductors/Chokes/Coi
ls

Knobs

Labels

Lamps, Lighting and Indicators

Magnets

Materials Handling

Mechanical Power Transmission

Medical Equipment

Motors

Optical and Cameras

Opto-electronics

Panel Displays and Instrumentation

PCB

Personal Protection and Site Safety

Pipework

Pneumatics

Power Supplies

Publications

Pulleys and Belts

Pumps

Relays

Remote Control

Resistors

Rotary Encoders

Seals

Security

Semiconductors - Modules and Kits

Sensors

Shock Absorbers

Signal conditioning

Software and Debugger Tools

Solder

Solenoids

Solid State Relays and Contactors

Springs

Static Protection

Storage

Suppressors

Switch Components

Switches

Tape

Telecommunications Equipment

Temporary Unclassified

Test

Thermal Interface and Fixing Kits

Thermistors

Thyristors and Triacs

Tools, Air

Transducers

Transformers

Transistors

Valves

Welding

 
 
 


 
 
 
Home :: Cable Assemblies :: Network Cables
 
 
Patch lead, Push Pull, 1.5 M
Part No: 09 45 745 1164
FOC Code: 1161637
Manufacturer: HARTING
Price (INR): 3640
Add to Cart
 
 
Patch lead, Push Pull, 5.0 M
Part No: 09 45 745 1168
FOC Code: 1161638
Manufacturer: HARTING
Price (INR): 3733
Add to Cart
 
 
Patch lead, Push Pull, 20.0 M
Part No: 09 45 745 1175
FOC Code: 1161639
Manufacturer: HARTING
Price (INR): 8156
Add to Cart
 
 
CATEGORY 5E CABLE ASSEMBLY
Part No: UTPCH25YLY
FOC Code: 1221479
Manufacturer: PANDUIT
Price (INR): 1381
Add to Cart
 
 
CABLE ASSEMBLY, 4X/4X, 1M
Part No: 6751546-2
FOC Code: 1283193
Manufacturer: TE
Price (INR): 8366
Add to Cart
 
 
CABLE ASSEMBLY, 4X/4X, 5M
Part No: 6751546-6
FOC Code: 1283195
Manufacturer: TE
Price (INR): 10395
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, ST-ST, 62.5/125M
Part No: STST62DOR1
FOC Code: 1300221
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 864
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 2M, ST-ST, 62.5/125M
Part No: STST62DOR2
FOC Code: 1300223
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 922
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 3M, ST-ST, 62.5/125M
Part No: STST62DOR3
FOC Code: 1300224
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 980
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 5M, ST-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: STST62DOR5
FOC Code: 1300225
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1282
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 10M, ST-ST, 62.5/125M
Part No: STST62DOR10
FOC Code: 1300226
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1386
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, SC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: SCST62DOR1
FOC Code: 1300227
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 885
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 2M, SC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: SCST62DOR2
FOC Code: 1300228
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 989
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 3M, SC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: SCST62DOR3
FOC Code: 1300229
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1093
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, SC-SC, 62.5/125M
Part No: SCSC62DOR1
FOC Code: 1300232
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 850
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 3M, SC-SC, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: SCSC62DOR3
FOC Code: 1300235
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1125
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 5M, SC-SC, 62.5/125M
Part No: SCSC62DOR5
FOC Code: 1300236
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1082
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 10M, SC-SC, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: SCSC62DOR10
FOC Code: 1300237
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1856
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, LC-LC, 62.5/125M
Part No: LCLC62DOR1
FOC Code: 1300238
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 893
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 2M, LC-LC, 62.5/125M
Part No: LCLC62DOR2
FOC Code: 1300240
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 752
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 3M, LC-LC, 62.5/125M
Part No: LCLC62DOR3
FOC Code: 1300241
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1009
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 5M, LC-LC, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: LCLC62DOR5
FOC Code: 1300242
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1894
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 10M, LC-LC, 62.5/125M
Part No: LCLC62DOR10
FOC Code: 1300243
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1392
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, LC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: LCST62DOR1
FOC Code: 1300244
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1195
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 2M, LC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: LCST62DOR2
FOC Code: 1300245
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1299
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 3M, LC-ST, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: LCST62DOR3
FOC Code: 1300247
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1404
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, LC-SC, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: LCSC62DOR1
FOC Code: 1300250
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1221
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 2M, LC-SC, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: LCSC62DOR2
FOC Code: 1300251
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1325
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 3M, LC-SC, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: LCSC62DOR3
FOC Code: 1300252
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1430
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 5M, LC-SC, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: LCSC62DOR5
FOC Code: 1300253
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1638
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 10M, LC-SC, 62.5/125, OM1
Part No: LCSC62DOR10
FOC Code: 1300254
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 3891
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, ST-ST, 50/125, OM2
Part No: STST50DOR1
FOC Code: 1300255
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1896
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 2M, ST-ST, 50/125M
Part No: STST50DOR2
FOC Code: 1300256
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 922
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 3M, ST-ST, 50/125, OM2
Part No: STST50DOR3
FOC Code: 1300257
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1073
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 5M, ST-ST, 50/125, OM2
Part No: STST50DOR5
FOC Code: 1300259
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1282
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 10M, ST-ST, 50/125, OM2
Part No: STST50DOR10
FOC Code: 1300261
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1804
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, SC-ST, 50/125, OM2
Part No: SCST50DOR1
FOC Code: 1300262
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 885
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 2M, SC-ST, 50/125M
Part No: SCST50DOR2
FOC Code: 1300263
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 914
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, SC-SC, 50/125M
Part No: SCSC50DOR1
FOC Code: 1300267
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 850
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 5M, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2
Part No: SCSC50DOR5
FOC Code: 1300270
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1334
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, LC-LC, 50/125M
Part No: LCLC50DOR1
FOC Code: 1300273
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 893
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 2M, LC-LC, 50/125, OM2
Part No: LCLC50DOR2
FOC Code: 1300274
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1685
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 3M, LC-LC, 50/125M
Part No: LCLC50DOR3
FOC Code: 1300275
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1009
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 5M, LC-LC, 50/125, OM2
Part No: LCLC50DOR5
FOC Code: 1300276
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1894
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 10M, LC-LC, 50/125M
Part No: LCLC50DOR10
FOC Code: 1300277
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1392
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, LC-ST, 50/125M
Part No: LCST50DOR1
FOC Code: 1300278
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 879
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 2M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
Part No: LCST50DOR2
FOC Code: 1300279
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1299
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 3M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
Part No: LCST50DOR3
FOC Code: 1300280
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1404
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 5M, LC-ST, 50/125, OM2
Part No: LCST50DOR5
FOC Code: 1300281
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1612
Add to Cart
 
 
PATCHCORD, 1M, LC-SC, 50/125, OM2
Part No: LCSC50DOR1
FOC Code: 1300284
Manufacturer: OPTRONICS
Price (INR): 1221
Add to Cart
 
 
 
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
 
 
 
HELPLINE: 011-26371661 | SUPPORT: info@kitsnspares.com
Terms & Conditions  
   
Designated trademarks, products & brands are the property of their respective owners.
All Rights Reserved. Use of this website constitutes acceptance of the KITSNSPARES Terms and Conditions & Privacy Policy.
Copyright 2014 KITSNSPARES Team.