Shopping.kitsnspares.com
 
CATEGORIES

3D Printers and Scanners

Accessories

Aerial and Satellite Equipment

Assortments and Kits

Audio Visual

Automation Signaling

Bearings

Blank Media and Flash Memory Cards

Cable Assemblies

Cable Management

Cable/wire

Capacitors

cc1

CCTV

Chemicals

Circuit Breakers

Computer Products

Connectors

Controllers

Crystals/Oscillators
/Resonators

Data Acquisition

DC to DC Converters

Desiccators

Development Boards and Evaluation Kits

Diodes

Electrical

Enclosures and 19" Cabinet Racks

Engineering Materials

Fans

Fasteners and Hardware

Ferrites

Fibre Optics

Filters

Fuses

Gauges

Gears

Handles

Heat Sinks

Heaters

HVAC

Hydraulics

Inductors/Chokes/Coi
ls

Knobs

Labels

Lamps, Lighting and Indicators

Magnets

Materials Handling

Mechanical Power Transmission

Medical Equipment

Motors

Optical and Cameras

Opto-electronics

Panel Displays and Instrumentation

PCB

Personal Protection and Site Safety

Pipework

Pneumatics

Power Supplies

Publications

Pulleys and Belts

Pumps

Relays

Remote Control

Resistors

Rotary Encoders

Seals

Security

Semiconductors - Modules and Kits

Sensors

Shock Absorbers

Signal conditioning

Software and Debugger Tools

Solder

Solenoids

Solid State Relays and Contactors

Springs

Static Protection

Storage

Suppressors

Switch Components

Switches

Tape

Telecommunications Equipment

Temporary Unclassified

Test

Thermal Interface and Fixing Kits

Thermistors

Thyristors and Triacs

Tools, Air

Transducers

Transformers

Transistors

Valves

Welding

 
 
 


 
 
 
Home :: Fibre Optics ::
 
 
FIBRE LEAD ASSY, LC-LC DUPLEX, 50/125UM
Part No: 21.15.8750 FOC Code: 3003065
Manufacturer: ROLINE
Price (INR): 1574
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE LEAD ASSY, LC-LC DUPLEX, 50/125UM
Part No: 21.15.8751 FOC Code: 3003066
Manufacturer: ROLINE
Price (INR): 1844
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE LEAD ASSY, LC-LC DUPLEX, 50/125UM
Part No: 21.15.8752 FOC Code: 3003067
Manufacturer: ROLINE
Price (INR): 2075
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE LEAD ASSY, LC-LC DUPLEX, 50/125UM
Part No: 21.15.8753 FOC Code: 3003068
Manufacturer: ROLINE
Price (INR): 2190
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE LEAD ASSY, LC-LC DUPLEX, 50/125UM
Part No: 21.15.8755 FOC Code: 3003069
Manufacturer: ROLINE
Price (INR): 2625
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE LEAD ASSY, LC-LC DUPLEX, 50/125UM
Part No: 21.15.8758 FOC Code: 3003070
Manufacturer: ROLINE
Price (INR): 3605
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE LEAD ASSY, LC-LC DUPLEX, 50/125UM
Part No: 21.15.8756 FOC Code: 3003071
Manufacturer: ROLINE
Price (INR): 4876
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE LEAD ASSY, LC-LC DUPLEX, 50/125UM
Part No: 21.15.8757 FOC Code: 3003072
Manufacturer: ROLINE
Price (INR): 6120
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC RECEIVER, 50MBD, 50M, 650NM
Part No: AFBR-2529SIZ FOC Code: 3014798
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 1403
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, 1GBPS, 650NM
Part No: AFBR-59F3Z FOC Code: 3014799
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2121
Add to Cart
 
 
OPTICAL POWER CONVERTER, FC, 800-850NM
Part No: AFBR-POC204L FOC Code: 3018328
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 46491
Add to Cart
 
 
OPTICAL POWER CONVERTER, FC, 800-850NM
Part No: AFBR-POC206L FOC Code: 3018329
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 46491
Add to Cart
 
 
OPTICAL POWER CONVERTER, ST, 800-850NM
Part No: AFBR-POC404L FOC Code: 3018330
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 46491
Add to Cart
 
 
OPTICAL POWER CONVERTER, ST, 800-850NM
Part No: AFBR-POC406L FOC Code: 3018331
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 46491
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 850NM, 35MHZ
Part No: OPF352A FOC Code: 3020225
Manufacturer: TT
Price (INR): 2789
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 850NM, TO-18
Part No: OPF350A FOC Code: 3020226
Manufacturer: TT
Price (INR): 1195
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC EVALUATION KIT
Part No: HFBR-0501.. FOC Code: 327750
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 4289
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC RECEIVER
Part No: HFBR-2521 FOC Code: 327797
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 1163
Add to Cart
 
 
125MHZ ST FIBRE RECEIVER
Part No: HFBR-2416 FOC Code: 3883358
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2270
Add to Cart
 
 
LEAD, OPTICAL, 1M, TOSLINK
Part No: JR9901/1M FOC Code: 4257406
Manufacturer: PRO
Price (INR): 229
Add to Cart
 
 
LEAD, OPTICAL, 2M, TOSLINK
Part No: JR9901/2M FOC Code: 4257418
Manufacturer: PRO
Price (INR): 462
Add to Cart
 
 
LEAD, OPTICAL, 6M, TOSLINK
Part No: JR9901/6M FOC Code: 4257431
Manufacturer: PRO
Price (INR): 591
Add to Cart
 
 
SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY
Part No: PIT46U FOC Code: 4719955
Manufacturer: BANNER
Price (INR): 4600
Add to Cart
 
 
SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY
Part No: BT23S FOC Code: 4772003
Manufacturer: BANNER
Price (INR): 10665
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC TRANSMITTER
Part No: HFBR-1412 FOC Code: 481890
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 1897
Add to Cart
 
 
SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY
Part No: IT23S FOC Code: 4957210
Manufacturer: BANNER
Price (INR): 9217
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC RECEIVER
Part No: HFBR-2412 FOC Code: 546811
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2270
Add to Cart
 
 
FIBRE OPTIC RECEIVER
Part No: HFBR-2414 FOC Code: 546823
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 1897
Add to Cart
 
 
SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY
Part No: PBT46U FOC Code: 5802740
Manufacturer: BANNER
Price (INR): 4238
Add to Cart
 
 
LEAD, FIBRE OPTIC, DIFFUSE
Part No: LL3-DB01 FOC Code: 730403
Manufacturer: SICK
Price (INR): 5862
Add to Cart
 
 
LEAD, FIBRE OPTIC, SEPARATE
Part No: LL3-TB01 FOC Code: 730415
Manufacturer: SICK
Price (INR): 3875
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, ETHERNET, DUPLEX, SC
Part No: AFBR-5803Z FOC Code: 9450025
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2204
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, ETHERNET, DUPLEX, SC
Part No: AFBR-5803AZ FOC Code: 9450041
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2425
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, ETHERNET, DUPLEX, ST
Part No: AFBR-5803TZ FOC Code: 9450068
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 2204
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, 2KM, MT-RJ
Part No: AFBR-5903Z FOC Code: 9450114
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 3099
Add to Cart
 
 
TRANSCEIVER, MT-RJ, 2KM, EXT TEMP
Part No: AFBR-5903AZ FOC Code: 9450122
Manufacturer: BROADCOM
Price (INR): 3793
Add to Cart
 
 
NEXT
 
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
Advertisement
 
 
 
 
 
HELPLINE: 011-26371661 | SUPPORT: info@kitsnspares.com
Terms & Conditions  
   
Designated trademarks, products & brands are the property of their respective owners.
All Rights Reserved. Use of this website constitutes acceptance of the KITSNSPARES Terms and Conditions & Privacy Policy.
Copyright 2014 KITSNSPARES Team.